Rotenburg Wolverines Flag Jugend 2024
Spieltermine
Datum | Kick-Off | Spielort |
---|---|---|
01.06.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | Schwarzenbek Wolves, Schützenallee 16, 21493 Schwarzenbek |
15.06.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | Rotenburg Wolverines, Am Bahnhof 31, 27356 Rotenburg (Wümme) |
24.08.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | Settmarshausen Bears, Jahnstraße, 37124 Rosdorf-Settmarshausen |
07.09.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | Thänhusen Titans, Am Sportplatz, 27321 Thedinghausen |
Pos | Mannschaft | Turniere | Spiele | Quotient | Punkte | Scores |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emsland United / Aurich | 1 | 4 | 100% | 8 | 084 : 014 |
2 | Eintracht Nordhorn | 1 | 4 | 50% | 6 | 075 : 035 |
3 | TSV Osterhauderfehn | 1 | 4 | 0% | 4 | 124 : 112 |
4 | 1. FFC Braunschweig Junior Flag | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | Bremerhaven Seahawks | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | Dörverden Lions | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | Göttingen Generals | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | Hamburg United | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | Kaltenkirchen Rubberducks | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | Norderstedt Football | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | Ostholstein Vikings | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | Rotenburg Wolverines | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | Schwarzenbek Wolves | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | Settmarshausen Bears | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | Steinburg Panthers | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | Stormarn Wildboars | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 | |
4 | TSV Thedinghausen / Thänhusen Titans | 0 | 100% | - | 000 : 000 |
Ergebnisse
01.06.2024 Schwarzenbek Wolves, Schützenallee 16, 21493 Schwarzenbek | |||
Kick-Off | Heim-Team | Gast-Team | Ergebnis |
10:00 Uhr | Schwarzenbek Wolves | Stormarn Wildboars | 00 : 00 |
11:15 Uhr | Kaltenkirchen Rubberducks | Rotenburg Wolverines | 00 : 00 |
12:30 Uhr | Schwarzenbek Wolves | Kaltenkirchen Rubberducks | 00 : 00 |
13:45 Uhr | Stormarn Wildboars | Rotenburg Wolverines | 00 : 00 |
15:00 Uhr | Kaltenkirchen Rubberducks | Stormarn Wildboars | 00 : 00 |
16:15 Uhr | Rotenburg Wolverines | Schwarzenbek Wolves | 00 : 00 |
15.06.2024 Rotenburg Wolverines, Am Bahnhof 31, 27356 Rotenburg (Wümme) | |||
Kick-Off | Heim-Team | Gast-Team | 00 : 00 |
10:00 Uhr | Rotenburg Wolverines | Norderstedt Football | 00 : 00 |
11:15 Uhr | Bremerhaven Seahawks | SG Aurich/Emsland | 00 : 00 |
12:30 Uhr | Rotenburg Wolverines | Bremerhaven Seahawks | 00 : 00 |
13:45 Uhr | Norderstedt Football | SG Aurich/Emsland | 00 : 00 |
15:00 Uhr | Bremerhaven Seahawks | Norderstedt Football | 00 : 00 |
16:15 Uhr | SG Aurich/Emsland | Rotenburg Wolverines | 00 : 00 |
24.08.2024 Settmarshausen Bears, Jahnstraße, 37124 Rosdorf-Settmarshausen | |||
Kick-Off | Heim-Team | Gast-Team | Ergebnis |
10:00 Uhr | Settmarshausen Bears | Göttingen Generals | 00 : 00 |
11:15 Uhr | Braunschweig Junior Lions | Rotenburg Wolverines | 00 : 00 |
12:30 Uhr | Settmarshausen Bears | Braunschweig Junior Lions | 00 : 00 |
13:45 Uhr | Göttingen Generals | Rotenburg Wolverines | 00 : 00 |
15:00 Uhr | Braunschweig Junior Lions | Göttingen Generals | 00 : 00 |
16:15 Uhr | Rotenburg Wolverines | Settmarshausen Bears | 00 : 00 |
07.09.2024 Thänhusen Titans, Am Sportplatz, 27321 Thedinghausen | |||
Kick-Off | Heim-Team | Gast-Team | Ergebnis |
10:00 Uhr | Thänhusen Titans | Dörverden Lions | 00 : 00 |
11:15 Uhr | Rotenburg Wolverines | Ostrhauderfehn Junior Fins | 00 : 00 |
12:30 Uhr | Thänhusen Titans | Rotenburg Wolverines | 00 : 00 |
13:45 Uhr | Dörverden Lions | Ostrhauderfehn Junior Fins | 00 : 00 |
15:00 Uhr | Rotenburg Wolverines | Dörverden Lions | 00 : 00 |
16:15 Uhr | Ostrhauderfehn Junior Fins | Thänhusen Titans | 00 : 00 |